2016New Year 皇居ランニング祭り

2016New Year 皇居ランニング祭り

お申込みはRuntasで!各種大会受付中!

大会結果

  • 5km 男子の部
順位 ゼッケン お名前
(チーム名)
タイム 1周目
LAP1
1 108 井原 洸季 0:17:12 0:17:12
2 114 坂本 力哉 0:17:14 0:17:14
3 103 井野畑 和企 0:17:37 0:17:37
4 120 村尾 隆介 0:18:11 0:18:11
5 101 渡辺 幸哲 0:18:27 0:18:27
6 115 遠藤 晴 0:19:51 0:19:51
7 111 諏訪 雅也 0:20:14 0:20:14
8 104 花見 政幸 0:20:31 0:20:31
9 112 高 真哉 0:21:34 0:21:34
10 122 佐々木 秀樹 0:22:16 0:22:16
11 123 有我 裕司 0:22:57 0:22:57
12 107 井原 直樹 0:23:21 0:23:21
13 117 田林 綱紀 0:23:43 0:23:43
14 105 川畑 健人 0:23:50 0:23:50
15 121 宮原 謙次 0:28:15 0:28:15
16 118 小山 修平 0:28:55 0:28:55
17 116 中濱 春樹 0:29:51 0:29:51
18 102 森 裕 0:30:41 0:30:41
19 126 飯野 優樹 0:31:39 0:31:39
20 119 近藤 徳彦 0:34:23 0:34:23
21 124 勝山 絢太 0:35:32 0:35:32
22 125 田中 邦彦 0:42:05 0:42:05
DNS 106 東園 和哉 - -
DNS 109 中嶋 拓哉 - -
DNS 110 松江 高志 - -
DNS 113 中野 寛 - -

  • 5km 女子の部
順位 ゼッケン お名前
(チーム名)
タイム 1周目
LAP1
1 208 桑野 ひとみ 0:23:03 0:23:03
2 214 野澤 由紀 0:26:29 0:26:29
3 213 葛西 浦子 0:28:00 0:28:00
4 223 奥田 朋子 0:28:59 0:28:59
4 222 池田 真純 0:28:59 0:28:59
6 221 中野 綾子 0:29:00 0:29:00
7 217 曹 紅花 0:29:18 0:29:18
8 225 小澤 静 0:31:38 0:31:38
9 212 井上 莉乃 0:31:47 0:31:47
10 203 渋谷 幸子 0:32:15 0:32:15
11 201 森 浩子 0:32:42 0:32:42
12 210 鈴木 杏佳 0:33:00 0:33:00
12 211 田所 莉歩 0:33:00 0:33:00
14 204 水野 育代 0:33:50 0:33:50
15 205 守屋 康子 0:34:54 0:34:54
15 215 大島 結花 0:34:54 0:34:54
17 206 張 珀君 0:35:31 0:35:31
18 219 宮原 奈央 0:35:32 0:35:32
19 224 須田 玖瑠美 0:36:16 0:36:16
DNS 202 山名 恭子 - -
DNS 207 金井 尚美 - -
DNS 209 岡野 幸代 - -
DNS 216 渡邉 真知子 - -
DNS 218 正木 朋実 - -
DNS 220 中澤 茉以子 - -

  • 10km 男子の部
順位 ゼッケン お名前
(チーム名)
タイム 1周目 2周目
LAP1 split LAP2
1 314 牛角 淳 0:40:01 0:19:57 0:40:01 0:20:04
2 305 高橋 順也 0:40:21 0:19:58 0:40:21 0:20:23
3 316 澤田 有史 0:43:07 0:21:06 0:43:07 0:22:01
4 301 高橋 雄志 0:43:36 0:22:02 0:43:36 0:21:34
5 307 島田 崇 0:48:03 0:23:29 0:48:03 0:24:34
6 302 山村 傑 0:50:03 0:23:59 0:50:03 0:26:04
7 318 マッカルパイン ロディー 0:50:09 0:24:53 0:50:09 0:25:16
8 312 石川 琢也 0:52:29 0:25:59 0:52:29 0:26:30
9 324 村西 淳 0:52:37 0:27:17 0:52:37 0:25:20
10 308 神津 康時 0:52:48 0:26:59 0:52:48 0:25:48
11 326 大本 晋 0:55:45 0:29:15 0:55:45 0:26:30
12 313 橋本 直 0:56:38 0:27:37 0:56:38 0:29:01
13 327 苅米 柚歩 0:57:20 0:29:00 0:57:20 0:28:20
14 319 奥富 眞一 0:57:51 0:29:57 0:57:51 0:27:54
15 306 仁藤 康雄 0:59:43 0:30:33 0:59:43 0:29:10
16 320 加賀谷 一男 1:00:32 0:30:30 1:00:32 0:30:02
17 311 村木 大輔 1:00:38 0:29:18 1:00:38 0:31:20
18 328 津田 登吉 1:02:04 0:31:15 1:02:04 0:30:49
19 325 岡部 真央 1:02:23 0:29:23 1:02:23 0:33:00
20 303 山本 悦秀 1:05:57 0:32:34 1:05:57 0:33:23
21 315 浅野 寛信 1:06:52 0:32:57 1:06:52 0:33:55
22 323 亀田 健太郎 1:13:26 0:34:54 1:13:26 0:38:32
23 310 柴田 和彦 1:16:29 0:34:32 1:16:29 0:41:57
24 321 釣部 人裕 1:25:20 0:39:47 1:25:20 0:45:33
DNS 304 宮本 浩二 - - - -
DNS 309 八代 一也 - - - -
DNS 317 福島 光幸 - - - -
DNS 322 染谷 多佳夫 - - - -

  • 10km 女子の部
順位 ゼッケン お名前
(チーム名)
タイム 1周目 2周目
LAP1 split LAP2
1 401 渡辺 真紀子 0:44:02 0:22:26 0:44:02 0:21:36
2 415 千葉 尚美 0:49:23 0:25:24 0:49:23 0:23:59
3 402 小山 順子 0:52:55 0:26:24 0:52:55 0:26:31
4 411 西澤 みどり 0:55:11 0:26:37 0:55:11 0:28:34
5 409 山口 真実 0:57:47 0:28:47 0:57:47 0:29:00
6 418 木村 みどり 0:58:07 0:28:55 0:58:07 0:29:12
7 407 岸 中央子 1:00:34 0:32:06 1:00:34 0:28:28
8 414 佐々木 香奈 1:01:37 0:32:23 1:01:37 0:29:14
9 404 黄 美香 1:02:37 0:30:58 1:02:37 0:31:39
10 413 村西 幸 1:04:16 0:31:57 1:04:16 0:32:19
11 406 浅野 有紀 1:06:52 0:32:57 1:06:52 0:33:55
12 410 古賀 真理子 1:08:24 0:34:35 1:08:24 0:33:49
13 417 門倉 則子 1:09:11 0:33:52 1:09:11 0:35:19
14 403 柴田 朝美 1:16:29 0:35:54 1:16:29 0:40:35
15 416 室井 祐未子 1:17:41 0:36:50 1:17:41 0:40:51
DNF 412 渡辺 美樹 - - - -
DNS 405 大井 琴乃 - - - -
DNS 408 安杖 沙織 - - - -

  • 20km 男子の部
順位 ゼッケン お名前
(チーム名)
タイム 1周目 2周目 3周目 4周目
LAP1 split LAP2 split LAP2 split LAP2
1 517 込江 大悟 1:27:24 0:22:00 0:43:34 0:21:34 1:05:24 0:21:50 1:27:24 0:22:00
2 505 小又 和徳 1:32:55 0:23:17 0:46:49 0:23:32 1:10:15 0:23:26 1:32:55 0:22:40
3 509 井桁 英樹 1:35:59 0:23:25 0:47:13 0:23:48 1:11:30 0:24:17 1:35:59 0:24:29
4 511 山口 裕太郎 1:36:44 0:23:53 0:48:09 0:24:16 1:12:29 0:24:20 1:36:44 0:24:15
5 508 別所 寿志 1:38:22 0:23:15 0:46:44 0:23:29 1:11:38 0:24:54 1:38:22 0:26:44
6 514 野田 崇 1:39:32 0:24:41 0:49:19 0:24:38 1:13:56 0:24:37 1:39:32 0:25:36
7 519 キム ジェフリー 1:40:29 0:25:31 0:50:23 0:24:52 1:15:39 0:25:16 1:40:29 0:24:50
8 524 小儀 拓也 1:42:00 0:24:37 0:49:14 0:24:37 1:14:58 0:25:44 1:42:00 0:27:02
9 516 石田 新司 1:44:55 0:26:23 0:51:50 0:25:27 1:17:58 0:26:08 1:44:55 0:26:57
10 521 鳴海 修一 1:46:45 0:25:57 0:52:18 0:26:21 1:19:19 0:27:01 1:46:45 0:27:26
11 527 佐野 広幸 1:48:07 0:25:47 0:52:31 0:26:44 1:20:16 0:27:45 1:48:07 0:27:51
12 520 池田 直樹 1:52:21 0:27:49 0:55:46 0:27:57 1:23:59 0:28:13 1:52:21 0:28:22
13 515 車 篤 1:53:51 0:25:42 0:53:30 0:27:48 1:23:14 0:29:44 1:53:51 0:30:37
14 506 土肥 覚 1:53:54 0:29:31 0:58:47 0:29:16 1:26:37 0:27:50 1:53:54 0:27:17
15 526 村田 桂一 1:54:08 0:22:51 0:48:17 0:25:26 1:17:49 0:29:32 1:54:08 0:36:19
16 513 金 秀一 1:56:33 0:26:08 0:53:00 0:26:52 1:21:27 0:28:27 1:56:33 0:35:06
17 503 伊藤 康栄 1:56:40 0:27:53 0:56:50 0:28:57 1:26:44 0:29:54 1:56:40 0:29:56
18 525 戎谷 淳 1:58:24 0:29:49 0:59:31 0:29:42 1:29:28 0:29:57 1:58:24 0:28:56
19 502 田口 高良 2:06:43 0:31:36 1:03:06 0:31:30 1:33:59 0:30:53 2:06:43 0:32:44
20 507 宮本 佳亮 2:08:16 0:27:47 0:57:20 0:29:33 1:29:48 0:32:28 2:08:16 0:38:28
21 518 中西 本樹 2:08:24 0:27:52 0:57:37 0:29:45 1:29:51 0:32:14 2:08:24 0:38:33
22 512 靏見 健一 2:17:20 0:31:34 1:03:22 0:31:48 1:38:53 0:35:31 2:17:20 0:38:27
23 522 山本 健一郎 2:25:32 0:35:53 1:10:04 0:34:11 1:46:34 0:36:30 2:25:32 0:38:58
DNF 523 久住 有生 - - - - - - - -
DNS 501 江村 源 - - - - - - - -
DNS 504 早出 誠治 - - - - - - - -
DNS 510 佐藤 勝 - - - - - - - -

  • 20km 女子の部
順位 ゼッケン お名前
(チーム名)
タイム 1周目 2周目 3周目 4周目
LAP1 split LAP2 split LAP2 split LAP2
1 601 門脇 あゆみ 1:41:04 0:24:25 0:49:18 0:24:53 1:14:45 0:25:27 1:41:04 0:26:19
2 604 工藤 愛梨 1:54:11 0:27:37 0:55:59 0:28:22 1:24:55 0:28:57 1:54:11 0:29:16
3 607 尾曽 真梨子 1:55:28 0:26:32 0:54:14 0:27:42 1:23:07 0:28:53 1:55:28 0:32:21
4 608 松居 実優 2:10:57 0:32:24 1:04:53 0:32:29 1:37:15 0:32:22 2:10:57 0:33:42
4 609 磯崎 美桜 2:10:57 0:32:24 1:04:53 0:32:29 1:37:15 0:32:22 2:10:57 0:33:42
6 603 瀬畑 世規子 2:16:51 0:33:43 1:06:57 0:33:14 1:40:54 0:33:57 2:16:51 0:35:57
7 610 山崎 きさえ 2:23:23 0:32:53 1:07:43 0:34:50 1:44:50 0:37:07 2:23:23 0:38:33
DNF 606 瀬畑 俊子 - - - - - - - -
DNS 602 小林 真梨子 - - - - - - - -
DNS 605 洗 優子 - - - - - - - -

  • 20kmリレー
順位 ゼッケン お名前
(チーム名)
タイム 1周目 2周目 3周目 4周目
LAP1 split LAP2 split LAP2 split LAP2
1 1 早大ワンゲル 1:16:20 0:18:45 0:37:19 0:18:34 0:56:58 0:19:39 1:16:20 0:19:22
2 8 早大ワンゲル 新人男組 1:24:29 0:21:48 0:41:15 0:19:27 1:03:09 0:21:54 1:24:29 0:21:20
3 7 ファンタスティック5 1:34:40 0:18:01 0:43:34 0:25:33 1:11:02 0:27:28 1:34:40 0:23:38
4 10 三進金属工業A 1:34:47 0:24:34 0:45:23 0:20:49 1:06:59 0:21:36 1:34:47 0:27:48
5 2 チーム結婚記念日 1:36:53 0:20:14 0:49:15 0:29:01 1:10:00 0:20:44 1:36:53 0:26:53
6 6 ArimaG駅伝Team 1:42:23 0:24:17 0:48:41 0:24:24 1:13:18 0:24:37 1:42:23 0:29:05
7 4 越谷B 1:45:21 0:21:48 0:46:24 0:24:36 1:14:08 0:27:44 1:45:21 0:31:13
8 5 越谷C 1:48:11 0:21:43 0:52:16 0:30:33 1:20:28 0:28:12 1:48:11 0:27:43
9 3 越谷A 2:01:18 0:29:56 1:01:45 0:31:49 1:29:32 0:27:47 2:01:18 0:31:46
10 9 三進金属工業B 2:03:51 0:28:41 0:54:15 0:25:34 1:31:01 0:36:46 2:03:51 0:32:50

  • 30km 男子の部
順位 ゼッケン お名前
(チーム名)
タイム 1周目 2周目 3周目 4周目 5周目 6周目
LAP1 split LAP2 split LAP3 split LAP4 split LAP5 split LAP6
1 710 大塩 和幸 1:50:43 0:18:40 0:36:52 0:18:12 0:55:03 0:18:12 1:13:47 0:18:44 1:32:13 0:18:26 1:50:43 0:18:30
2 706 山本 晃嗣 1:57:40 0:18:40 0:37:15 0:18:35 0:56:21 0:19:06 1:15:52 0:19:31 1:36:15 0:20:23 1:57:40 0:21:25
3 726 小坂 拓也 2:07:08 0:20:28 0:41:30 0:21:02 1:02:43 0:21:14 1:23:49 0:21:05 1:45:25 0:21:37 2:07:08 0:21:43
4 717 横川 秀樹 2:12:51 0:21:51 0:43:34 0:21:43 1:05:20 0:21:46 1:27:46 0:22:26 1:50:21 0:22:35 2:12:51 0:22:30
5 703 中村 真一 2:18:42 0:23:49 0:46:57 0:23:08 1:10:04 0:23:07 1:33:10 0:23:06 1:56:12 0:23:02 2:18:42 0:22:30
6 707 荒木 伸一 2:21:51 0:21:00 0:43:15 0:22:15 1:06:01 0:22:46 1:29:03 0:23:02 1:55:49 0:26:45 2:21:51 0:26:02
7 709 大塩 浩晃 2:23:28 0:21:50 0:44:03 0:22:13 1:06:10 0:22:06 1:27:58 0:21:48 1:50:55 0:22:58 2:23:28 0:32:33
8 733 木津 恒一 2:24:02 0:20:16 0:40:54 0:20:38 1:02:43 0:21:48 1:26:21 0:23:38 1:53:15 0:26:54 2:24:02 0:30:47
9 725 赤穂 重喜 2:27:46 0:24:18 0:48:31 0:24:13 1:13:05 0:24:35 1:38:09 0:25:03 2:03:20 0:25:11 2:27:46 0:24:26
10 728 五十嵐 崇 2:31:18 0:26:00 0:51:31 0:25:32 1:16:29 0:24:57 1:41:27 0:24:58 2:06:33 0:25:06 2:31:18 0:24:45
11 734 草森 吉継 2:34:06 0:25:00 0:50:53 0:25:53 1:17:11 0:26:18 1:43:05 0:25:54 2:09:48 0:26:43 2:34:06 0:24:18
12 716 宮内 大佑 2:37:03 0:22:45 0:46:07 0:23:22 1:10:13 0:24:06 1:36:43 0:26:30 2:05:30 0:28:47 2:37:03 0:31:33
13 722 藤原 章吾 2:38:57 0:24:40 0:49:08 0:24:27 1:15:22 0:26:14 1:42:42 0:27:20 2:11:06 0:28:25 2:38:57 0:27:51
14 723 黒沢 正光 2:46:01 0:26:32 0:52:53 0:26:22 1:19:51 0:26:57 1:46:52 0:27:01 2:14:58 0:28:06 2:46:01 0:31:03
15 721 米津 克也 2:46:05 0:26:31 0:52:53 0:26:22 1:19:49 0:26:56 1:46:49 0:27:00 2:14:55 0:28:06 2:46:05 0:31:10
16 704 嶋田 善康 2:47:39 0:26:29 0:53:11 0:26:42 1:20:32 0:27:21 1:48:40 0:28:07 2:18:12 0:29:32 2:47:39 0:29:27
17 732 遠山 本徳 2:48:10 0:26:41 0:53:33 0:26:52 1:20:53 0:27:21 1:48:58 0:28:05 2:18:45 0:29:46 2:48:10 0:29:25
18 727 藤原 悠貴 2:48:58 0:24:28 0:47:22 0:22:54 1:11:39 0:24:17 1:41:53 0:30:14 2:15:42 0:33:49 2:48:58 0:33:16
19 708 松本 一偉 2:53:03 0:27:36 0:55:43 0:28:07 1:23:55 0:28:13 1:52:51 0:28:55 2:22:46 0:29:56 2:53:03 0:30:17
20 714 日置 正雄 2:53:15 0:26:31 0:52:53 0:26:22 1:19:49 0:26:56 1:46:51 0:27:02 2:14:57 0:28:06 2:53:15 0:38:18
21 705 宮尾 大五 2:56:03 0:28:34 0:57:04 0:28:30 1:25:52 0:28:48 1:54:59 0:29:07 2:24:58 0:29:59 2:56:03 0:31:05
22 729 佐藤 敦 2:56:33 0:28:12 0:56:13 0:28:01 1:24:49 0:28:36 1:53:51 0:29:02 2:24:22 0:30:31 2:56:33 0:32:11
23 712 松村 博文 2:57:50 0:29:09 0:58:20 0:29:11 1:27:14 0:28:54 1:57:47 0:30:33 2:28:32 0:30:45 2:57:50 0:29:18
24 718 松井 潤平 3:08:55 0:25:21 0:51:50 0:26:29 1:19:40 0:27:51 1:53:07 0:33:27 2:31:27 0:38:20 3:08:55 0:37:28
25 731 荒井 光弘 3:36:03 0:30:59 1:04:36 0:33:37 1:38:01 0:33:26 2:16:52 0:38:50 2:56:29 0:39:37 3:36:03 0:39:34
DNF 701 畠 宗州 - - - - - - - - - - - -
DNF 720 中田 佑哉 - - - - - - - - - - - -
DNF 713 片桐 悠陽 - - - - - - - - - - - -
DNF 715 飛田 茂 - - - - - - - - - - - -
DNF 724 木村 圭佑 - - - - - - - - - - - -
DNF 730 田中 周作 - - - - - - - - - - - -
DNS 702 中野 雄一 - - - - - - - - - - - -
DNS 711 近藤 充広 - - - - - - - - - - - -
DNS 719 酒井 稔 - - - - - - - - - - - -

  • 30km 女子の部
順位 ゼッケン お名前
(チーム名)
タイム 1周目 2周目 3周目 4周目 5周目 6周目
LAP1 split LAP2 split LAP3 split LAP4 split LAP5 split LAP6
1 801 宮川 千春 2:46:11 0:26:31 0:52:52 0:26:21 1:19:48 0:26:56 1:46:49 0:27:01 2:14:53 0:28:04 2:46:11 0:31:18

↑ PAGE TOP